Results from Hessen Dance 2018 - Senior II S Standard Saturday, 05 May 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2018
Germany - Frankfurt Friday, 04 May 2018

Senior II S Standard Saturday, 05 May 2018

Final

1  Thorsten Zirm & Sonja Schwarz Germany
2  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germany
3  Horst Droste & Claudia Kaminski Germany
4  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germany
5  Marko Heller & Anja Heitmann Germany
6  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Germany
7  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germany
9  Jürgen Weibert & Olga Weibert Germany
10  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Germany
11  Stefan Kolip & Inge Kolip Germany
12  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germany

Quarter-final

13  Achim Hobl & Kerstin Hahn Germany
13  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Germany
15  Armin Balk & Anja Frieling Germany
16  Jürgen Flimm & Christine Flimm Germany
16  Michael Haul & Larissa Haul Germany
18  Ingo Bauer & Sandra Fursattel Germany
19  Zbigniew Rybarczyk & Anke Schmidt Germany
19  Thomas Schmidt & Susanne Schmidt Germany
21  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Germany
21  Pawel Kowalczyk & Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Germany
23  Eckehard Kahl & Anne Kahl Germany
23  Markus Mengelkamp & Angela Colditz (aka Cosmo) Germany
25  Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Germany
25  Achim Stegemann & Heike Stegemann Germany

Round 3 (top 50)

27  Carsten Spengemann & Birgit Spengemann Germany
28  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
28  Bernd Kaufhold & Anja Kaufhold Germany
28  Christoph Rathmann & Nadine Rathmann (aka Kampmeier) Germany
31  Horst Retzer & Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
32  Thorsten Beigel & Tatjana Lusin Germany
33  Aria Baniahmad & Yvonne Böhme Germany
33  Knut Moller & Iris Moller Germany
35  Michael Seidel & Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
36  Holger Bernien & Sylvia Bernien Germany
36  Harald Hümpfer & Ursula Hümpfer Germany
36  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
36  Dirk Luneburg & Melanie Luneburg Germany
36  Volker Maison & Anke Seiler Maison Germany
41  Oliver Leonhardt & Andrea Leonhardt (aka Pietschke) Germany
41  Detlev Müller & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Germany
43  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germany
43  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germany
45  Olaf Rehak & Svenja Bockorny Germany
46  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Germany
46  Matthias Diehl & Nicole Rennhack Germany
48  Ludwig Benes & Stefanie Hagner-benes Germany
48  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germany
48  Ralf Pfitzner & Eva Pfitzner Germany

Round 2 (top 97)

51  Christian Matheis & Iboja Matheis Germany
52  Stefan Jacob & Margit Stiebritz Germany
52  Heinz Jürgen Kühl & Jutta Kühl Germany
54  Frank Müller & Kristina Jacob Germany
54  Heinrich Sievert & Angela Sievert Germany
56  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Germany
57  Michael Kemmann & Sandra Kemmann Germany
57  Arnd-Ragnar Rhiemeier & Verena Rhiemeier (aka Proft) Germany
59  Holger Comtesse & Gitta Kraushaar Germany
59  Thomas Dreimann & Astrid Peter Germany
59  Ferdi Winnen & Elke Winnen Germany
62  Valerio Aiuto & Rosetta Aiuto Germany
62  Jörn Rusch & Carola Rusch (aka Leininger) Germany
64  Gunnar Arlt & Birgit Arlt Germany
64  Christian Karau & Anette Karau (aka Braun) Germany
64  Stefan Lehr & Nora Falke Germany
67  Hannes Edbauer & Sabine Edbauer Germany
67  Helmut Lindmair & Diana Stüber Germany
67  Olaf Petermann & Romy Groh Germany
67  Rainer Schramm & Marion Schramm Germany
71  Rainer Griesbaum & Andrea Griesbaum Germany
71  Gregor Häuslein & Tamara Brands Germany
71  Rudi Stern & Heidi Stern Germany
74  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Germany
74  Hans Göbelt & Katrin Viktoria Bolsinger Germany
76  Bernhard Brockmann & Susan Brockmann Germany
76  Stefan Hellmann & Andrea Hellmann Germany
76  Mathias Heuberger & Christina Heuberger Germany
76  Oliver Schmitt & Petra Albrecht Germany
76  Armin Winter & Angela Winter Germany
81  Steffen Fries & Grit Fries Germany
81  Peter Horner & Nicole Horner Germany
81  Andreas Kraushaar & Eva Pohl Germany
81  Jens Riedel & Silka Riedel Germany
81  Kwok-Wai Wu & Ria Jaspers Germany
86  Axel Brauner & Susanne Brauner Germany
86  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germany
86  Torge Rieper & Gisela Rieper Germany
86  Thomas Scherner & Manuela Beuerbach Germany
90  Ingo Carstens & Sandra Schneider Germany
90  Marek Fuchs & Dorit Fuchs Germany
90  Michael Hackner & Manuela Treindl Germany
90  Burkhard Von Kloeden & Wencke Wallbaum Germany
90  Rainer Otteny & Annette Röll Germany
90  Roland Schmitz & Kerstin Schmitz Germany
96  Arno Nowatzky & Stefanie Nowatzky Germany
96  Stefan Schultheiß & Silke Schultheiß Germany

Round 1 (top 116)

98  Thorsten Petersmann & Rita Petersmann Germany
98  Jurgen Roder & Christine Roder Germany
100  Dirk Pape & Martina Glosemeyer Germany
101  Martin Friederici & Ludmilla Friederici Germany
101  Benno Heissig & Marion Heissig (aka Hempelt) Germany
101  David Hodge & Martina Hodge (aka Lochner) Germany
101  Jürgen Kuberczyk & Birte Kuberczyk Germany
105  Raimund Wilhelm & Ursula Wilhelm Germany
106  Hartmut Kloth & Susanne Kloth Germany
106  Frank Pfersich & Andrea Pfersich Germany
108  Martin Beumer & Annette Beumer Germany
108  Thorsten Rieck & Angela Rieck Germany
108  Peter Vogt & Alexandra Vogt Germany
111  Brit-gerald Klingenfeld & Christine Blickensdorf Germany
112  Peter Heinrich Fischer & Regina Elisabeth Fischer Germany
113  Thomas Benthien & Anke Benthien Germany
114  Dieter Felgendreher & Insa Felgendreher Germany
115  Jürgen Metschurat & Patricia Drexler Germany
116  Hinrich Vollertsen & Birte Vollertsen Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}