Results from Parinama Shanghai Open WDC World Trophy - Junior U14 Latin A Saturday, 05 November 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parinama Shanghai Open WDC World Trophy
China - Shanghai Saturday, 05 November 2016

Junior U14 Latin A Saturday, 05 November 2016

Final

1  Wen Di Yu & Shi Qi Xu China
2  Wei Lin & Yu Zi Xie China
3  Liu Yi Kun & Tan Xiao Jun China
4  Yang Zhang & An Ning Han China
5  Zhang Zi Han & Han Yi Fei China
6  Yue Ran Yang & Jia Hui Zhao China
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Duan Cheng Gui & Zibing Wang China
8  Jia Xin Jin & Ming Xuan Li China
9  Le Xing & Xiao Mei Li China
10  Chang Zhao & Xin Yue Xui China
11  Yi Fan Liu & Hong Zhuo Cui China
12  Jun Hao Tao & Bo Lin Cai China

Quarter-final

13  Wang Yao Hui & Chen Pei Tong China
14  Ru Long Huang & Xin Yao Zhang China
15  Si Yuan Deng & Lin Chen China
16  Yu Bo Gui & Qi Cui China
17  Wen Ge Nie & Rui Qi Qin China
18  Xu Hui Ma & Jia Xie China
19  Jinliang Chen & Lili Xiao China
20  Yi Lin Ma & Yue Zhang China
21  Zhen Jia Bi & Jia Hua Lai China
22  Xu Yang Ma & Yi Ming Yang China
23  Qi Chao Xu & Xia Chu China
24  Hua Zhe Sun & Xin Ying Gong China

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Xin Chen & Bei Er Tang China
26  Jia Ning Zhang & Tong Cai China
27  Peng Liu & Xin He China
28  Wan Da Wang & Jie Ju China
29  Bing Han Du & Jia Qi Wang China
29  Yong Chen Li & Xin Yue Yang China
31  Zi Xiang Xia & Yu Hui Xue Hua China
32  Jun Hui Chen & Yi Zhou China
33  Mo Xuan Ma & Yue Han China
34  Wen Hao Niu & Wei Jia Li China
34  Jia Hong Wu & Yao Gan China
36  Tian Qi Wang & Yin Jie Shi China
37  Cai Cheng & Chen Jia Lin Singapore
38  Zhijie Jia & Yang Yang Li China
38  Ming Yuan Li & Xin Ru Chang China
38  Rui Xin Yang & Ruo Jin Li China
38  Zhi Wei Zhang & Yun Xuan Liang China
38  Ding Jia Zhou & Gao Sheng Yu Singapore
38  Chu Yang Zhuo & Zheng Xiao Zhu China
44  Hao Geng & Xin Yi Chen China
44  Zi Shuo Wang & Jia Ying Li China
46  Ming Han Gao & Feng Xuan Wang China
47  Vladimir Dementev & Sofia Dementeva Russia
47  Ke Rui Wang & Zeng Heng Xu China
47  Ding Zhe Wang & Xin Qi China

Round 1 (top 58)

50  Yi Fan Shen & Dong Ting Zhang China
50  Yi Heng Zhang & Xu Yi Li China
52  Le Han Du & Xu Yuan Wang China
53  Jun Jie Chen & Qian Qian Bian China
53  Zi Jian Gao & Pei Yao Dai China
53  Xing Lun Yu & Han Ming Chen China
56  Fu Yang Zheng & Mei Jun Chen China
57  Vladislav Samsonov & Iuliia Samsonova Russia
58  Maksim Kuzminykh & Valeriya Kirichenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}