Results from WDC 2015 Parinama Shanghai Open Trophy - International Amateur Latin Saturday, 31 October 2015
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC 2015 Parinama Shanghai Open Trophy
China - Shanghai Saturday, 31 October 2015

International Amateur Latin Saturday, 31 October 2015

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova Russia
2  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Denmark
3  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina USA
4  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
5  Damir Haluzan & Anna Haluzan (aka Mashchyts) Slovenia
6  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Salvatore Sinardi & Viktoriya Kharchenko Italy
8  Nasko Gendov & Anna Lisova Italy
9  Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du China
10  Sergey Maksyuta & Daria Sereda Russia
11  Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
12  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spain

Quarter-final

13  Li Di & Zhao Lei China
14  Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Russia
15  Meng Ju Li Xue & Jiao Yu China
16  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran China
17  Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
18  Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu China
19  Hao Jiang & Guo Yang China
20  Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi China
21  Li Rongzhi & Feng Xie Zhuo-Yi China
22  Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu China
23  Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australia
24  Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai China

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui China
26  Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin China
27  Meng Xiang & Fang Yuan Cao China
28  Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong China
29  Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu China
30  Jun Luo & Ting Song China
31  Liu Hong Bo & Feng Jing China
31  Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang China
33  Liang Liu & Yan An Pan China
34  Zhang Yao & Zhen Zhen Wu China
35  Yi Wang Pei & Zheng Ya Xin China
36  Qiao Qiao & Shi Yi Wei China
37  Chao Liu & Yu Shi Yuan China
38  Liu Xingyu & Cheng Li Cheng China
39  Yan Shan Guo & Chen Yi Wen China
40  Guo Zhen Sheng & Guo Lin Ying China
41  Yang Xi & Weng Jing Lan China
42  Chaoze Lin & Yao Wang China
43  Zou Youjun & Jie Yi Qiu China
44  Min Je Kim & Lebeca Ham Korea (South)
45  Meng Duang & Beiqiu Ji China
46  Cheng Ji & Ye Tong Ji China
47  Zhou Chen Yu & Xu Yan China
48  Chen Wei Zhu & Jia Jia Wei China

Round 1 (top 86)

49  Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia China
49  Jin Xi Zhang & Yan Dan Long China
51  Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui China
51  Wen Jia Hui & Lu Yao Li China
51  Kai Kang & Zhao Ruitong China
51  Yushen Wang & Zhang Yue China
55  Yu Tao Huang & Zhi Yi Zhao China
56  Miao Kai & Ya Xin Wang China
57  Zhou Chun & Yang Shiyu China
58  Jiang Guan Yu & Lin Qing Qing China
60  Qiang Zi Hao & Liu Jie Ying China
60  Zhong Hao Hou & Yi Tong Xu China
60  Jun Jiang & Li Da Shen China
60  Xu Jie & Chang Yue Guo China
64  Zhao Hong Yu & Zhou Ying China
65  Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He China
66  Shuai Yi Shao & Rong Xin Li China
66  Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen China
68  Xu Dong Zang & Jingjing Wang China
69  Tong Hu & Si Jie Zhang China
69  Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang China
71  Wang He & Xiang Fan China
71  Tang Lu Ying & Wen Yi Zhu China
73  Rong Liang An & Yuan Duan China
74  Zhu Yi Xuan & Chen Zhang China
74  Li Yang & Shi Yun Yang China
74  Chen Zhang & He Yu Chen China
77  Chen Tian Hua & Pan Yin Ying China
78  Yong Qi Deng & Pan Li China
78  Tao Yu & Bing Han Yang China
80  Ziyu Liu & Jiao Feng China
80  Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei China
82  Wei Han & Yue Wang China
82  Yu Qi Lei & Li Yao Zhao China
82  Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
82  Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu China
87  Jia He Chen & Wen Ting Su China
87  Dmitri Ribchin & Diana Oprea Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}