Results from WDC 2015 Parinama Shanghai Open Trophy - International Under 16 Ballroom Saturday, 31 October 2015
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC 2015 Parinama Shanghai Open Trophy
China - Shanghai Saturday, 31 October 2015

International Under 16 Ballroom Saturday, 31 October 2015

Final

1  Wang Zhen & Li Mu Xin China
2  Lai Yu Xiang & Chen Yao China
3  Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
4  Wen Chang Wu & Xuan Yan China
5  Yao Xian Zhang & Xue Ting Li China
6  Liang Li & Yi Wen Wang China
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tinghui Li & Yinyin Zhang China
8  Jinjian Gao & Jing Jing Wang China
9  Zhou Junkang & Min Jing Zhang China
10  Da Zhou Ding & Li Wen Tang China
11  Sun Hao Tian & Zhang Ying Ying China
12  Wu Yu Lun & Xiao Ling Deng China

Quarter-final

13  Jin Tao Huang & Jie Li China
14  Dong Xiaoyu & Tang Shenghe China
15  Wei Xin Zhang & Xiao Wen Zhang China
16  Chenling Wu & Lanxin Xu China
17  Yuan Pei Zhu & Yang Sun China
18  Chen Shao Jie & Zl Yu Li China
19  Kun Li Han & Wen Qian Fan China
20  Jia Qi Li & Xin Yue Tian China
21  Li Yang Han & Yin Qian Huang China
22  Kun Hong Xie & Dan Wei China
23  Jia Kai Zhang & Xin Yan Duan China
24  Qing Hao Zhu & Yi Nuo Tang China

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Tian Gao & Qin Yi You China
26  Qi Peng Ou & Ding Jia Ning China
27  Zi Long Zhang & Qi Hong Meng China
28  Ying Zhang & Jia Yi Gao China
29  Ming Ze Yuan & Wen Xian Cui China
30  Gong Wei Zhang & Jia Yi Li China
31  Bai Yi Chen & Yue Xiao China
32  Cunze Zhu & Yi Qing Wen China
33  Rui Qian Shi & Shi Wen Li China
34  Yu Qiu & Mengyao Yin China
35  Shi Han Dai & Shi Ying Li China
36  Yu Haijun & Xu Yiqing China
37  Xiao Cheng & Wen Qian Cui China
38  Yedong Zhu & Jing Tang China
39  Shi Xiao Tang & Zi Xing Huang China
39  Zheng Hao Tian & Yan Shuang China
39  Yi Fan Wei & Yu Tong Wang China
39  Yan Xuan Xu & Shi Hui Huang China
39  Wang Yang & Rui Ma China
44  Baudioun Debruyne & Astride Debruyne Australia
45  Jiale Xiang & Jie Qian Liu China
46  Zhao Long Pang & Shi Yun Chen China
47  Daniil Dolmatov & Elizaveta Grishina China
48  Sheng Jie Huang & Xing Yue Wei China

Round 1 (top 53)

49  Zhang Wei & Wang Xin Miao China
49  Lin Yi Yan & Zhuo Lin Yang China
51  Yu Yang & Yu Shuang Li China
52  Xue Bing Cong & Xi Wang China
53  Si Hao Tan & Zi Jin He China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}