Results from WDC 2015 Parinama Shanghai Open Trophy - International Under 16 Latin Saturday, 31 October 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC 2015 Parinama Shanghai Open Trophy
China - Shanghai Saturday, 31 October 2015

International Under 16 Latin Saturday, 31 October 2015

Final

1  Binrui Shi & Jingyi Ma China
2  Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen China
3  Jaicheng Bai & Yingxue Zhu China
4  Jin Tao Huang & Jie Li China
5  Dong Xiaoyu & Tang Shenghe China
6  Wen Chang Wu & Xuan Yan China
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Wei Xin Zhang & Xiao Wen Zhang China
8  Wu Yu Lun & Xiao Ling Deng China
9  Lai Yu Xiang & Chen Yao China
10  Xiang Ji & Wei Yi Shao China
11  Jiawei Huang & Ye Li China
12  Shi Han Dai & Shi Ying Li China

Quarter-final

13  Chenling Wu & Lanxin Xu China
14  Zheng Hao Tian & Yan Shuang China
15  Qi Peng Ou & Ding Jia Ning China
16  Si Hao Tan & Zi Jin He China
17  Qing Hao Zhu & Yi Nuo Tang China
18  Jia Kai Zhang & Xin Yan Duan China
19  Zhou Junkang & Min Jing Zhang China
20  Yu Qiu & Mengyao Yin China
21  Tinghui Li & Yinyin Zhang China
22  Kun Hong Xie & Dan Wei China
23  Zhang Wei & Wang Xin Miao China
24  Sun Hao Tian & Zhang Ying Ying China

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Baudioun Debruyne & Astride Debruyne Australia
26  Yuan Pei Zhu & Yang Sun China
27  Ming Tong & Yan Jin China
28  Yao Xian Zhang & Xue Ting Li China
29  Sheng Jie Huang & Xing Yue Wei China
30  Yin Shi & Xu Ji China
31  Baozhuang Jiang & Tong Jiang Xin China
32  Li Yang Han & Yin Qian Huang China
33  Jinjian Gao & Jing Jing Wang China
34  Daniel Gundersan & Juan Juan Qian China
34  Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao China
36  Yi Fan Wei & Yu Tong Wang China
37  Ming Ze Yuan & Wen Xian Cui China
38  Zi Long Zhang & Qi Hong Meng China
39  Cunze Zhu & Yi Qing Wen China
40  Chen Shao Jie & Zl Yu Li China
41  Yan Xuan Xu & Shi Hui Huang China
42  Yu Haijun & Xu Yiqing China
43  Shi Xiao Tang & Zi Xing Huang China
44  Yedong Zhu & Jing Tang China
45  Zhao Long Pang & Shi Yun Chen China
46  Jia Qi Li & Xin Yue Tian China
47  Lin Yi Yan & Zhuo Lin Yang China
48  Rui Qian Shi & Shi Wen Li China

Round 1 (top 64)

49  Bai Yi Chen & Yue Xiao China
49  Tian Gao & Qin Yi You China
49  Wang Yang & Rui Ma China
49  Wang Zhen & Li Mu Xin China
53  Liang Li & Yi Wen Wang China
53  Sheng Jie Zhou & Can He China
55  Xiao Cheng & Wen Qian Cui China
56  Xue Bing Cong & Xi Wang China
57  Daniil Dolmatov & Elizaveta Grishina China
57  Ying Zhang & Jia Yi Gao China
59  Yan Ze Zhao & Tian Yi Wang China
60  Yu Yang & Yu Shuang Li China
61  Jiale Xiang & Jie Qian Liu China
62  Xing Pan Gao & Jia Qi Huang China
63  Kun Li Han & Wen Qian Fan China
64  Yu Liu Xing & Shi Yao Fa China
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}